Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
1/25/2019
500 m Men Out of Competition
500 m Ladies - #1
500 m Men - #1
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1/26/2019
1000 m Ladies - #1
1000 m Men - #1
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
1/27/2019
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Men #2
1000 m Ladies #2
1000 m Men #2
Mass Start Ladies
Mass Start Ladies - Junior
Mass Start Men
Mass Start Men - Junior
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
7
I
1:46.09
Nagy
Konrad
HUN
2
6
I
1:46.14
La Rue
David
QC
3
6
O
1:46.57
Weidemann
Jake
ON
4
5
I
1:47.90
Muller
Kaleb
AB
5
5
O
1:48.07
Deckert
Sam
AB
6
4
I
1:48.67
Neufeld
Jess
MB
7
9
I
1:48.74
Xingguang
Ma
CHN
8
3
I
1:49.26
Marcotte
Hubert
QC
9
7
O
1:49.73
Chuang
Zhang
CHN
10
3
O
1:49.79
Roger
Antoine
QC
11
12
I
1:49.80
Jiawei
Yu
CHN
12
8
O
1:49.89
Fu
Xu
CHN
13
9
O
1:50.33
Guang
Chen
CHN
14
2
O
1:51.36
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
15
2
I
1:51.49
Laxton
Matthew
ON
16
10
I
1:51.74
Meline
Thomas
FRA
17
4
O
1:51.87
Coderre
Paul
AB
18
10
O
1:52.17
Labbe
Guillaume
QC
19
12
O
1:52.22
Johnson
Anders
AB
20
8
I
1:52.59
Hanyang
Shen
CHN
21
1
O
1:52.85
Koots
Simon
MB
22
11
I
1:52.94
Gelinas-Dion
Charles-Emile
QC
23
1
I
1:52.95
Hurtubise
Jonah
QC
24
19
O
1:53.45
Palashati
Nuerkamali
CHN
25
21
O
1:53.47
Zihan
Zhou
CHN
26
11
O
1:53.49
Haonan
Du
CHN
27
16
I
1:53.50
Peng
Guo
CHN
28
18
I
1:53.51
Yekeben
Alayi
CHN
29
15
O
1:53.58
Anqi
Qu
CHN
30
13
I
1:53.70
Brant
Max
ON
31
18
O
1:53.91
Yahefu
Aipeierding
CHN
32
14
I
1:54.39
Zilong
Wang
CHN
33
13
O
1:54.49
Yang
Yu
CHN
34
20
O
1:54.74
Kuokuo
Li
CHN
35
15
I
1:55.04
Pollock
Sam
AB
36
24
I
1:55.91
Wei
Wang
CHN
37
20
I
1:56.20
Kaizhi
Jin
CHN
38
25
O
1:56.24
Xiangjun
Li
CHN
39
32
O
1:57.81
Weidong
Jiao
CHN
40
19
I
1:57.89
Haoyuanfei
Li
CHN
41
26
I
1:57.94
Long
Cheng
CHN
42
28
I
1:58.00
He
Zhang
CHN
43
30
O
1:58.23
Qiang
Ye
CHN
44
28
O
1:58.28
Doyon
Marc-Andre
SK
45
26
O
1:58.37
Heit
Brad
SK
46
29
O
1:58.43
Haodeng
Jia
CHN
47
23
I
1:58.50
Rubuliak
Jacob
BC
48
23
O
1:58.87
Zepeng
Xiang
CHN
49
29
I
1:59.43
Peng
Xue
CHN
50
33
O
1:59.55
Scutchings
Matthew
SK
51
17
O
2:00.14
Haoyan
Wang
CHN
52
21
I
2:00.20
Parent
Arnaud
ON
53
33
I
2:00.38
Qiang
Li
CHN
53
34
O
2:00.38
Bin
Xue
CHN
55
22
O
2:00.41
Gledhill
Garrett
MB
56
32
I
2:00.52
Jingyang
Ju
CHN
57
27
O
2:00.54
Rui
Xu
CHN
58
37
I
2:00.55
Zhiwen
Xue
CHN
59
31
O
2:00.85
Wenyang
Xu
CHN
60
34
I
2:00.98
Jiawei
Mei
CHN
61
36
O
2:01.06
Silai
Zhou
CHN
62
31
I
2:01.51
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
63
35
O
2:01.68
Yubo
Shen
CHN
64
38
I
2:01.98
Tao
Deng
CHN
65
30
I
2:02.20
Jinlong
Wang
CHN
66
25
I
2:02.49
Hovey
Caleb
ON
67
35
I
2:02.69
Witkowski
Kaeden
AB
68
37
O
2:02.83
Ruiji
Wei
CHN
69
39
O
2:03.96
Cihang
Jin
CHN
70
40
I
2:04.90
Yuanzheng
Pan
CHN
70
41
O
2:04.90
Simpson
Joel
MB
72
39
I
2:06.07
Zhao
Yankun
AB
73
40
O
2:07.06
Krabben
Max
AB
74
36
I
2:07.73
Zihang
Zhou
CHN
75
38
O
2:07.81
Kun
Liu
CHN
76
41
I
2:10.72
Farquharson
Jared
AB
77
42
I
2:14.53
Bouma
Phoenix
ON
14
O
DNS
Himbeault
Gibson
ON
16
O
DNS
Bouma
Noah
ON
17
I
DQ
Ashan
Ahetamu
CHN
22
I
DQ
Yong
Shi
CHN
24
O
DNF
Eshete
Darius
AUS
27
I
DNS
Babulic
Ian
ON