Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
1/4/2019
500 m #1 - Ladies Canada Cup
500 m #1 - Men Canada Cup
1500 m - Ladies Canada Cup
1500 m Men Canada Cup
1/5/2019
1000 m - Men Canada Cup
1000 m - Ladies Canada Cup
5000 m - Men Canada Cup
3000 m - Ladies Canada Cup
1/6/2019
500 m #2 - Men Canada Cup
500 m #2 - Ladies Canada Cup
1000 m #2 - Men Canada Cup
1000 m #2 - Ladies Canada Cup
Mass Start Men - Selections
Mass Start Men
Mass Start Ladies - Selections
Mass Start Ladies
1/7/2019
10000 m Men
5000 m Ladies
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
5
I
1:15.19
Carruthers
Heather
MB
2
7
O
1:15.68
Irvine
Kaylin
AB
3
5
O
1:16.13
Christ
Kali
SK
4
6
I
1:16.22
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
5
6
O
1:16.29
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
6
7
I
1:17.26
Morrison
Keri
CAN
7
2
I
1:17.32
Fiset
Noemie
QC
8
3
O
1:17.57
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
9
3
I
1:17.66
Pearman
Maddison
AB
10
4
I
1:17.76
Hudey
Marsha
SK
11
1
O
1:19.85
Kent
Lindsey
MB
12
2
O
1:19.88
Hiller
Carolina
BC
13
8
I
1:19.95
Spence
Sara
BC
14
4
O
1:19.97
Laliberte-Roy
Rose
QC
15
1
I
1:20.17
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
16
8
O
1:20.75
Gingras
Carolane
QC
17
9
O
1:20.83
Wanjin
Wu
CHN
18
9
I
1:20.95
Dery
Veronique
QC
19
10
I
1:22.51
White
Taylor
ON
20
11
O
1:23.34
Nan
Xiao
CHN
21
13
O
1:23.80
Siying
Dong
CHN
22
10
O
1:24.01
Johnson
Sierra
ON
23
15
I
1:24.41
Cruikshank
Blair
USA
24
17
O
1:24.42
Fulin
Li
CHN
25
13
I
1:24.49
Grenier
Rose-Anne
QC
26
11
I
1:25.06
Scott
Olivia
ON
27
15
O
1:25.07
Weidemann
Lily
ON
28
12
I
1:25.64
Paquet
Laurence
QC
29
14
I
1:25.91
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
30
14
O
1:26.07
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
31
16
I
1:26.32
Hannah
Ashley
MB
32
12
O
1:26.94
Chase
Jasmine
ON
33
18
I
1:29.93
Jingyang
Wu
CHN
34
17
I
1:29.96
Jiayang
Li
CHN
16
O
DNS
Lloyd
Sylvie
BC