Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
9/15/2018
500 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
O
35.78
Dubreuil
Laurent
QC
2
5
O
35.80
Fiola
Christopher
QC
3
3
I
36.08
Junio
Gilmore
AB
4
4
O
36.16
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
5
2
I
36.20
Seong-Gyu
Kim
KOR
6
1
I
36.34
Graham
Jacob
BC
7
1
O
36.49
La Rue
David
QC
8
8
I
36.62
Woods
Connor
MB
9
6
O
36.73
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
9
12
I
36.73
Emin
Cooper
NS
11
18
O
36.90
Enxue
Chen
CHN
12
3
O
36.91
Deckert
Sam
AB
13
4
I
36.98
Zhongyan
Ning
CHN
14
8
O
36.99
Shiwei
Wang
CHN
15
7
O
37.13
Changsen
Zhou
CHN
16
12
O
37.17
Yu
Wu
CHN
17
9
O
37.38
Howe
Connor
AB
18
6
I
37.45
Xin
Sun
CHN
19
11
O
37.56
Muller
Kaleb
AB
20
10
I
37.57
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
21
5
I
37.66
Senze
Wang
CHN
22
13
I
37.71
Hanyang
Shen
CHN
23
11
I
37.72
Miller
Cody
AB
24
19
I
37.84
Deibert
Jack
AB
25
14
O
37.91
Jiaqi
Yin
CHN
26
10
O
38.02
Liebzeit
Christian
MB
27
18
I
38.21
Himbeault
Gibson
ON
28
47
I
38.34
Hurtubise
Jonah
QC
29
13
O
38.44
Brant
Max
ON
30
14
I
38.46
Johnson
Anders
AB
31
21
I
38.49
Jin
Li
CHN
32
25
I
38.59
Yanfei
Gao
CHN
33
48
I
38.75
Peng
Guo
CHN
34
17
I
38.76
Hudey
Marsha
SK
35
15
I
38.88
Gledhill
Garrett
MB
35
22
I
38.88
Golden
Mark
AB
37
22
O
38.90
Coderre
Paul
AB
38
17
O
38.97
Irvine
Kaylin
AB
39
27
I
39.16
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
40
23
I
39.18
Chong
Pei
CHN
41
28
O
39.20
Bouma
Noah
ON
42
24
I
39.25
O'brien
Dawson
AB
43
28
I
39.30
Lei
Zhao
CHN
43
48
O
39.30
Zihao
Wang
CHN
45
15
O
39.38
In't Veld
Kai
NED
46
27
O
39.60
Ao
Liu
CHN
47
16
I
39.71
Koots
Simon
MB
48
24
O
39.74
Holzer
Hobbes
AB
49
32
O
39.85
Ju Young
Kim
KOR
50
46
O
39.88
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
51
20
I
39.96
Fiset
Noemie
QC
52
29
O
40.00
Dan 94
Li
CHN
53
20
O
40.20
Mei
Han
CHN
54
46
I
40.36
Ye
Wang
CHN
55
33
I
40.39
Jingyao
Lyu
CHN
56
26
I
40.47
Jiachen
Hao
CHN
57
32
I
40.51
Scutchings
Matthew
SK
58
25
O
40.56
Hovey
Caleb
ON
59
26
O
40.67
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
60
36
I
40.81
Xiangyu
Chen
CHN
61
30
I
40.84
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
62
37
O
40.85
Witkowski
Kaeden
AB
63
23
O
40.86
Xue
Zhan
CHN
63
34
I
40.86
Jing
Wang
CHN
65
30
O
40.96
Jiaying
Tao
CHN
66
34
O
41.13
Jie
Yang
CHN
67
31
O
41.42
Parent
Arnaud
ON
68
37
I
41.52
Eshete
Darius
AUS
69
29
I
41.53
Poelzer
Keira
AB
70
38
I
41.56
Qi
Yin
CHN
71
7
I
41.91
Ross
Jeff
AB
72
39
I
42.13
Jingyang
Feng
CHN
73
35
O
42.15
Qing Qing
Feng
CHN
74
47
O
42.38
Hongxu
Cai
CHN
75
38
O
42.58
Ahmed
Zain Syed
ON
76
39
O
42.60
Xuan
Jia
CHN
77
33
O
42.69
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
78
49
O
42.72
Xingchen
Meng
CHN
79
40
I
43.08
Shan Shan
Li
CHN
80
36
O
43.32
Johnson
Sierra
ON
81
49
I
43.33
Yuan
Zhang
CHN
82
42
I
43.38
Wen
Sun
CHN
83
41
O
43.58
Xue
Wang
CHN
83
44
O
43.58
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
85
35
I
43.80
White
Taylor
ON
86
44
I
44.48
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
87
45
I
44.61
Weidemann
Lily
ON
88
43
I
44.74
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
89
40
O
44.82
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
90
43
O
44.87
Scott
Olivia
ON
91
41
I
45.14
Johnson
Molly
AB
91
42
O
45.14
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
93
45
O
45.58
Hannah
Ashley
MB
94
16
O
1:05.24
Jiayao
Zhu
CHN
9
I
DNS
Zhipeng
Zhao
CHN
19
O
DNF
Jiawei
Yu
CHN
21
O
DNS
Horst
Alexander
SK
31
I
DNS
Prasad
Prathik
IND