Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Summer Speed 2019
Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Grand Prix - 2019
Time Trials February 23, 2019
Time Trials February 9, 2019
Canada Cup #3 - 2019
Time Trials January 19, 2019
Alberta Open Long Track - 2019
Canada Cup #2 - 2019
Canadian Junior Championships
Time Trials December 29
Time Trials December 22
CanAm International
Time Trials November 17
Canadian Championships-Oval International
Time Trials October 13
Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2018
Time Trials September 15
Time Trials September 8
Time Trials August 25
Distance
9/15/2018
500 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
10
I
1:09.62
Dubreuil
Laurent
QC
2
10
O
1:10.79
Fiola
Christopher
QC
3
13
I
1:11.08
Seong-Hyeon
Park
KOR
4
11
I
1:11.16
Graham
Jacob
BC
5
12
I
1:11.24
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
6
12
O
1:11.91
Deckert
Sam
AB
7
16
I
1:12.19
Emin
Cooper
NS
8
14
I
1:12.78
Woods
Connor
MB
9
15
O
1:12.89
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
10
13
O
1:13.38
Ross
Jeff
AB
11
14
O
1:13.44
Byeong Hoon
Lee
KOR
12
15
I
1:14.44
Ye-Hyeok
Lim
KOR
13
7
I
1:15.24
Peng
Guo
CHN
14
6
O
1:15.42
Fu
Xu
CHN
15
6
I
1:15.60
Xingguang
Ma
CHN
16
5
O
1:15.61
Haonan
Du
CHN
17
18
O
1:15.73
Blondin
Ivanie
ON
18
5
I
1:15.78
Guang
Chen
CHN
19
16
O
1:16.19
Senze
Wang
CHN
20
24
O
1:16.21
Seo Jin
Jang
KOR
20
26
I
1:16.21
Lei
Zhao
CHN
22
17
I
1:16.35
Jun-Ho
Park
KOR
23
18
I
1:16.71
Irvine
Kaylin
AB
24
17
O
1:17.48
Yoon-Seong
Oh
KOR
24
19
I
1:17.48
Hudey
Marsha
SK
26
21
I
1:17.75
Chong
Pei
CHN
27
19
O
1:18.18
Morrison
Keri
CAN
28
25
I
1:18.26
Je Won
Yu
KOR
29
7
O
1:18.33
Ao
Liu
CHN
30
23
O
1:18.89
Weidemann
Isabelle
ON
31
21
O
1:19.04
Pearman
Maddison
AB
32
20
O
1:19.08
Xue
Zhan
CHN
33
26
O
1:19.12
Tae Wan
Kim
KOR
34
24
I
1:19.64
Yun-Geon
Lee
KOR
35
23
I
1:19.79
Jiaying
Tao
CHN
36
8
I
1:19.98
Qi
Yin
CHN
37
20
I
1:20.02
Fiset
Noemie
QC
38
28
I
1:20.99
Dong-Hee
Kim
KOR
39
22
I
1:21.51
Hiller
Carolina
BC
40
3
I
1:21.77
Su Yun
Cho
KOR
41
27
I
1:21.89
Maltais
Valerie
QC
42
9
O
1:22.18
Hui
Zhao
CHN
43
25
O
1:22.20
Kent
Lindsey
MB
44
2
O
1:22.53
Leehyeon
Kim
KOR
44
4
I
1:22.53
Hongxu
Cai
CHN
46
1
I
1:23.03
Ha-Yun
Kim
KOR
47
27
O
1:23.18
Min-Hui
Kim
KOR
48
9
I
1:23.30
Yuan
Zhang
CHN
49
4
O
1:23.50
Jung Hun
Lee
KOR
50
2
I
1:24.60
Jingyao
Lyu
CHN
51
1
O
1:24.86
Seung-Heun
Shin
KOR
52
3
O
1:24.97
Na Yoon
Kang
KOR
11
O
DNF
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
22
O
DNF
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
28
O
DNS
Poelzer
Keira
AB