Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
2/24/2018
500 m Mixed
5000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
O
35.91
Woods
Connor
MB
2
1
O
36.11
An 96
Liu
CHN
3
3
I
36.16
Howe
Connor
AB
4
1
I
36.20
Graham
Jacob
BC
5
2
I
36.61
Ross
Jeff
AB
6
3
O
36.73
Roth
Frank
AB
7
4
I
36.75
Xin
Sun
CHN
7
5
I
36.75
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
9
7
O
37.06
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
10
6
O
37.14
Vidondo
Inigo
ESP
10
8
I
37.14
Emin
Cooper
NS
12
8
O
37.28
Yu
Wu
CHN
13
4
O
37.42
Enxue
Chen
CHN
14
10
I
37.50
Muller
Kaleb
AB
15
9
I
37.55
Halyk
Max
AB
16
5
O
37.56
Weidemann
Jake
ON
17
7
I
37.69
Liebzeit
Christian
MB
18
10
O
37.80
van Dyck
Thomas
AB
19
12
I
37.90
Himbeault
Gibson
ON
20
6
I
37.97
Nordfonn
Espen
NOR
21
14
I
38.24
Deibert
Jack
AB
22
12
O
38.37
Hrynchuk
John
MB
23
13
I
38.40
Koots
Simon
MB
24
11
O
38.42
Laxton
Matthew
ON
25
11
I
38.53
Gledhill
Garrett
MB
26
16
O
38.85
Fish
Graeme
SK
27
14
O
38.86
Scharf
Oliver
ON
28
17
I
38.92
Golden
Mark
AB
29
15
I
38.94
Hartleb
Tyler
AB
30
16
I
39.11
Orlowsky
Eric
BC
31
22
I
39.26
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
32
15
O
39.27
Pollock
Sam
AB
33
19
I
39.30
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
34
19
O
39.31
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
35
17
O
39.33
Coderre
Paul
AB
36
21
O
39.38
Bouma
Noah
ON
37
22
O
39.42
Chong
Pei
CHN
38
13
O
39.87
Horst
Alexander
SK
39
18
O
39.95
Hiller
Carolina
BC
40
21
I
40.30
Lacroix
Zachary
AB
41
20
I
40.35
Poelzer
Keira
AB
42
20
O
40.48
Shmyr
Courtney
AB
43
23
I
40.77
Jiaying
Tao
CHN
44
9
O
40.98
Bowen
Xuan
CHN
45
25
O
41.06
Krabben
Max
AB
46
24
I
41.17
Cunning
Rob
AB
47
26
I
41.48
Kent
Lindsey
MB
48
26
O
41.59
Scott
Alexa
MB
49
25
I
41.62
Quon
Gabriel
AB
50
24
O
41.89
Scutchings
Matthew
SK
51
23
O
41.98
Thibault
Vaughn
AB
52
27
O
42.17
Johnson
Sierra
ON
53
27
I
42.31
Dwyer
Ian
AB
54
28
I
43.22
Merth
Jenna
AB
55
31
O
43.84
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
56
30
O
43.87
Bourgeois
Anna
AB
57
29
O
44.27
Black
Robert
AUS
58
33
I
44.33
Weidemann
Lily
ON
59
32
O
44.44
Spicer
Stephanie
AB
60
30
I
44.47
Scott
Olivia
ON
61
29
I
44.52
Johnson
Molly
AB
62
34
I
44.98
Bathe
Oliver
AB
63
32
I
45.10
Nedeljakova
Zuzana
AB
64
31
I
45.26
Huculak
Briar
AB
65
33
O
45.30
Hannah
Ashley
MB
66
34
O
45.50
Brunn
Hannah
BC
67
35
I
46.48
Bushell
Tim
AB
68
35
O
46.96
Hrynyk
Donnie
AB
69
36
O
49.02
Conrad
Jessica
AB
18
I
DNS
O'brien
Dawson
AB
28
O
DNS
Bell
Hayleigh
AB
36
I
DNS
Anderson
Scott
AB