Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
11/17/2017
500 m Men #1
500 m Ladies #1
1000 m Men #1
1000 m Ladies #1
5000 m Men
11/18/2017
1000 m Men #2
1000 m Ladies #2
3000 m Junior Men
5000 m Ladies
3000 m Ladies
Mass Start Senior Men
Mass Start Junior Men
Mass Start Senior Ladies
Mass Start Junior Ladies
11/19/2017
500 m Men #2
500 m Ladies #2
1500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
O
4:15.28
Dan
Guo
CHN
2
1
I
4:15.37
Jing
Liu
CHN
3
3
I
4:19.74
Bartlett
Erin
USA
4
4
I
4:21.92
Kent
Lindsey
MB
5
3
O
4:24.78
Pearman
Maddison
AB
6
8
O
4:26.29
Bocox
Brianna
USA
7
5
I
4:26.43
Harris-Gauthier
Namasthee
QC
8
6
O
4:27.31
White
Taylor
ON
9
8
I
4:27.50
Simmons
Rebecca
USA
10
2
O
4:28.69
Jiaying
Tao
CHN
11
10
I
4:28.72
Stef
Raluca
ROU
12
13
I
4:28.84
Stanica
Bianca
ROU
13
5
O
4:30.06
Pasquarella
Franchesca
USA
14
6
I
4:31.20
Clark
Hannah
NT
15
13
O
4:32.08
Rehklau
Sara
USA
16
7
I
4:32.66
Scott
Alexa
MB
17
11
I
4:34.93
Chase
Jasmine
ON
18
12
I
4:35.31
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
19
12
O
4:36.68
Sanson
Gabrielle
SK
20
7
O
4:37.54
Moyse
Olivia
SK
21
18
I
4:39.10
Haldan
Andrea
ROU
22
16
I
4:40.17
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
23
15
I
4:40.65
Merth
Jenna
AB
24
14
I
4:40.92
Dumouchel
Danielle
NB
25
16
O
4:42.46
Kennedy
Muriel
USA
26
17
O
4:43.55
Mitchell
Amanda
BC
27
17
I
4:47.49
Johnson
Sierra
ON
28
10
O
4:47.70
Wiebe
Janelle
AB
29
11
O
4:49.24
Snyder
Samantha
USA
30
22
I
4:49.39
Hall
Laura
AB
31
24
O
4:51.58
Quinn
Anna
USA
32
20
I
4:53.54
Terpening
Sydney
USA
33
19
I
4:55.95
Charles
Kennedy
MB
34
23
O
5:02.05
Weidemann
Lily
ON
35
25
O
5:03.20
Lovell
Yuna
BC
36
18
O
5:04.03
Lange
Madeline
USA
37
19
O
5:04.39
Javra
Emma
MB
38
23
I
5:04.99
Pett
Sophie
AB
39
21
O
5:08.22
Birkeland
Giorgia
USA
40
21
I
5:09.02
Hannah
Ashley
MB
41
24
I
5:14.72
Shobe
Ilsa
USA
42
26
I
5:25.06
Uden
Yasmine
AB
1
O
DNS
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
2
I
DNS
Morrison
Keri
CAN
9
I
DNS
Mcneely
Kayla
AB
9
O
DNS
Scott
Olivia
ON
14
O
DQ
Conrad
Jessica
AB
15
O
DNF
Thew
Samara
BC
20
O
DNS
Brunn
Hannah
BC
22
O
DNS
Coutu
Vanessa
SK
25
I
DNF
Braun
Brooke
BC