Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials February 24
Time Trials January 27
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Time Trials December 30
Time Trials December 22
ISU WORLD CUP
Time Trials November 26
Time Trials November 25
CanAm International
Fall World Cup Selections/Oval International
Time Trials October 14
Time Trials October 7
Fall Classic 2017
Time Trials September 16
Time Trials September 9
2017 Summer Classic
Summer Speed 2017
Distance
10/19/2017
Fall World Cup Selections 3000 m Ladies
Fall World Cup Selections 5000 m Men
10/20/2017
Oval International 500 m Ladies
Oval International 500 m Men
Oval International 3000 m Ladies
Oval International 5000 m Men
Fall World Cup Selections 500 m Ladies#1
Fall World Cup Selections 500 m Men 1
Fall WCup Trials 500 m Men Reskate
Fall World Cup Selections 10000 m Men
Fall World Cup Selections 5000 m Ladies
10/21/2017
Oval International 500 m Men
Oval International 500 m Ladies
Oval International 1000 m Men
Fall World Cup Selections 500 m Ladies 2
Fall World Cup Selections 500 m Men 2
Oval International 1000 m Ladies
Fall World Cup Selections 1000 m Ladies
Fall World Cup Selections 1000 m Men
10/22/2017
Oval International 1500 m Men
Fall World Cup Selections 1500 m Ladies
Fall World Cup Selections 1500 m Men
Fall World Cup Sel 1500 m Men reskate
Oval International 1500 m Ladies
Fall World Cup Selection Mass Start L
Fall World Cup Selections Mass Start Men
Oval International Mass Start Ladies
Oval International Mass Start Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
8
I
1:43.56
de Haitre
Vincent
ON
2
8
O
1:44.16
Morrison
Denny
BC
3
4
O
1:44.32
Gelinas-Beaulieu
Antoine
QC
4
9
I
1:45.16
La Rue
David
QC
5
9
O
1:45.60
Donnelly
Ben
ON
6
4
I
1:46.70
Langelaar
Tyson
MB
7
2
O
1:47.00
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
8
3
O
1:47.64
Weidemann
Jake
ON
9
5
O
1:48.02
Carruthers
Dan
ON
10
7
I
1:48.08
Deckert
Sam
AB
11
5
I
1:48.50
Watson
Rob
ON
12
3
I
1:48.68
Howe
Connor
AB
13
6
I
1:49.29
Neufeld
Jess
MB
14
1
I
1:50.65
Labbe
Guillaume
QC
14
2
I
1:50.65
Mayeur
Hayden
ON
16
7
O
1:50.96
Maclennan
Richard
ON
6
O
DNF
Bloemen
Ted-Jan
AB