Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2016 Olympic Oval Finale & Canada Cup Final
2016 Olympic Oval Grand Prix
Time Trials February 27
Time Trials February 20
Time Trials February 13
Time Trials January 30
Time Trials January 23
Alberta Open LT
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 19
Time Trials December 12
CanAm International
Time Trials November 21
ISU World Cup
Time Trials November 8
Time Trials November 7
Time Trials October 31
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
Time Trials October 17
Time Trials October 10
Time Trials October 3
2015 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 19
Time Trials September 12
Time Trials August 29
Distance
10/22/2015
3000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
5000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/23/2015
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m Men Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
5000 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies #1 World Cup Trials
500 m Men #1 World Cup Trials
5000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/24/2015
500 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies #2 World Cup Trials
500 m Men #2 World Cup Trials
1000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/25/2015
1500 m Men Oval Invitational
1500 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1500 m Men World Cup Trials
1500 m Ladies reskate
1500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
Long Distance Ladies WCup Trials
Long Distance Men WCup Trials
Long Distance Ladies Invitational
Long Distance Men Invitational
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
6
I
1:08.96
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
2
10
I
1:08.99
St-Jean
Alexandre
QC
3
10
O
1:09.09
Junio
Gilmore
AB
4
8
I
1:09.38
Dutton
William
SK
5
9
O
1:09.96
Maclennan
Richard
ON
6
8
O
1:10.01
Dery
Alexandre
QC
7
9
I
1:10.07
Riopel
Philippe
QC
8
5
O
1:10.29
Garvey
Alex
AB
9
1
O
1:10.32
Jean
Olivier
QC
10
3
I
1:10.39
Donnelly
Ben
ON
11
7
I
1:10.40
Carruthers
Dan
ON
12
4
I
1:10.43
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
13
5
I
1:10.49
Clouthier
Braden
BC
14
6
O
1:10.50
Deckert
Sam
AB
15
3
O
1:10.52
Corbett
Martin
ON
16
4
O
1:11.05
Goplen
Nick
BC
17
7
O
1:11.20
Choi
Mikhail
AB
18
2
I
1:11.82
Graham
Jacob
BC
19
1
I
1:11.91
Neufeld
Jess
MB
20
2
O
1:13.89
Hunter
Cooper
AB