Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2016 Olympic Oval Finale & Canada Cup Final
2016 Olympic Oval Grand Prix
Time Trials February 27
Time Trials February 20
Time Trials February 13
Time Trials January 30
Time Trials January 23
Alberta Open LT
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 19
Time Trials December 12
CanAm International
Time Trials November 21
ISU World Cup
Time Trials November 8
Time Trials November 7
Time Trials October 31
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
Time Trials October 17
Time Trials October 10
Time Trials October 3
2015 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 19
Time Trials September 12
Time Trials August 29
Distance
10/22/2015
3000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
5000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/23/2015
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m Men Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
5000 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies #1 World Cup Trials
500 m Men #1 World Cup Trials
5000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/24/2015
500 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies #2 World Cup Trials
500 m Men #2 World Cup Trials
1000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1000 m Men World Cup Trials
10/25/2015
1500 m Men Oval Invitational
1500 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1500 m Men World Cup Trials
1500 m Ladies reskate
1500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
Long Distance Ladies WCup Trials
Long Distance Men WCup Trials
Long Distance Ladies Invitational
Long Distance Men Invitational
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
3
O
1:51.65
Fiola
Christopher
QC
2
4
O
1:51.78
Vidondo
Inigo
ESP
3
2
O
1:51.86
Labbe
Guillaume
QC
4
4
I
1:52.37
Darren
Huang
TPE
5
3
I
1:53.40
Morin
Lucas
SK
6
8
I
1:53.78
Graham
Jacob
BC
7
9
O
1:53.84
Black
Hamish
BC
8
6
I
1:54.09
Lataille
Jean-Christophe
AB
9
5
O
1:54.19
Hannigan
Adrian
AB
10
6
O
1:54.22
Hiller
Nicolas
BC
11
1
O
1:54.28
Roger
Antoine
QC
12
11
O
1:55.08
Yaholnitsky
Kevin
AB
13
10
I
1:55.16
Conly
Lukas
SK
14
5
I
1:55.81
White
Dylan
AB
15
13
I
1:56.08
Pouliot
Jean-Christoph
QC
16
1
I
1:56.10
Nordfonn
Espen
NOR
17
7
I
1:56.73
Ross
Jeff
AB
18
9
I
1:57.13
Weidemann
Jake
ON
19
11
I
1:57.58
Pollock
Sam
AB
20
8
O
1:58.10
Fish
Graeme
SK
21
16
I
1:58.64
Howe
Connor
AB
22
14
I
1:58.73
Muller
Kaleb
AB
23
10
O
2:00.01
Koots
Simon
MB
24
12
O
2:01.24
Hartleb
Tyler
AB
25
15
O
2:01.87
Hathaway
Joshua
AB
26
14
O
2:03.73
Trembinski
Gary
ON
27
12
I
2:04.27
Halyk
Max
AB
28
15
I
2:05.30
Harris
William
ON
29
16
O
2:06.12
Roth
Frank
AB
30
18
I
2:06.67
Deibert
Jack
AB
31
17
I
2:08.33
Keijzer
Teun
MB
32
17
O
2:12.01
Irvine
Bob
AB
33
18
O
2:13.82
Faris
Sasha
NZL
34
21
O
2:17.34
Fish
Alex
SK
35
19
I
2:19.86
Cunning
Rob
AB
36
19
O
2:21.96
Moga
Octavian
AB
37
20
I
2:23.98
Hrynyk
Donnie
AB
38
22
O
2:29.17
Jessie-Uribe
Isaiah
BC
39
20
O
2:30.11
Laanstra
Vincent
AB
40
22
I
2:39.49
Seddon
Aj
MB
41
23
I
3:21.95
Blokker
Peter
AB
2
I
DNS
Ke
Jiaxin
AB
7
O
DNS
Schmidt
B J
BC
13
O
DNS
Mason
Cameron
ON
21
I
DQ
Villeneuve
Dominnic
BC