Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2016 Olympic Oval Finale & Canada Cup Final
2016 Olympic Oval Grand Prix
Time Trials February 27
Time Trials February 20
Time Trials February 13
Time Trials January 30
Time Trials January 23
Alberta Open LT
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 19
Time Trials December 12
CanAm International
Time Trials November 21
ISU World Cup
Time Trials November 8
Time Trials November 7
Time Trials October 31
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
World Cup Trials-Oval Invitational
Time Trials October 17
Time Trials October 10
Time Trials October 3
2015 Fall Classic
Time Trials September 19
Time Trials September 12
Time Trials August 29
Distance
9/25/2015
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Men
9/26/2015
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Ladies reskate
1000 m Men
5000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
9/27/2015
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
Long Distance Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
3
I
4:07.24
Jiachen
Hao
CHN
2
1
I
4:07.76
Blondin
Ivanie
ON
3
1
O
4:10.30
Chunyan
Fu
CHN
4
2
I
4:12.05
Jing
Liu
CHN
5
2
O
4:13.95
Weidemann
Isabelle
ON
6
4
I
4:14.11
Mcguire
Lauren
ON
7
7
O
4:17.46
Dan
Liang
CHN
8
6
O
4:18.99
Su-Ji
Jang
KOR
9
4
O
4:19.05
Ruining
Tian
CHN
10
7
I
4:20.42
Chae-Lin
Um
KOR
11
5
I
4:20.90
Fang
Han
CHN
12
6
I
4:22.51
Dan
Wu
CHN
13
9
I
4:22.80
Min-Hwa
Kim
KOR
14
9
O
4:24.01
Dongxue
Xi
CHN
15
5
O
4:25.52
Spence
Victoria
BC
16
11
O
4:27.46
Xingchen
Meng
CHN
17
8
I
4:35.45
Spence
Sara
BC
18
11
I
4:37.09
Hiller
Carolina
BC
19
10
I
4:37.53
Kent
Lindsey
MB
20
12
O
4:39.21
Yoo-Jeong
Shin
KOR
21
13
O
4:41.55
Guentert
Jasmin
SUI
22
14
I
4:43.21
Vanderwal
Annemarie
NED
23
10
O
4:52.33
Steinmann
Jeanette
BC
24
16
O
4:52.97
Chase
Jasmine
ON
25
12
I
4:53.23
Medland-Marchen
Emilie
BC
26
14
O
4:54.15
White
Taylor
ON
27
15
O
4:55.88
Chantler
Jeslyn
ON
28
13
I
4:56.76
Kapak
Connie
AB
29
17
O
5:05.33
Yuen
Jill
AB
30
15
I
5:06.36
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
3
O
DNS
Tutt
Brianne
AB
8
O
DNS
Um-Chae
Lin
KOR
16
I
DNS
Carruthers
Sylvie
ON
17
I
DNS
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB