Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials August 15
Summer Speed 2015 500m
2015 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
2015 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
2015 Winter Classic Grand Prix
ISU World Allround Speed Skating Championships
Time Trials February 28
Time Trials February 21
Time Trials February 14
24th Master's International All Round Games
Time Trials January 31
Time Trials January 17
Alberta Open Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 20
Time Trials December 13
Junior World Cup Regional
CanAm International
Time Trials November 15
Time Trials November 8
Oval Invitational - World Cup Trials
Time Trials October 18
Time Trials October 16
Time Trials October 11
Time Trials October 4
Fall Classic 2014
Time Trials September 20
Time Trials September 13
Time Trials August 29
Time Trials August 16/Top Blade
Summer Speed Camp 500m
Distance
10/23/2014
1500m Men World Cup Trials
1500 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10/24/2014
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m Men Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
5000 m Men World Cup Trials
5000 m Men Oval Invitational
10/25/2014
1500 m Men Oval Invitational
1500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m #1 Ladies World Cup Trials
500 m #1 Men World Cup Trials
10000 m Men World Cup Trials
500 m #2 Ladies World Cup Trials
500 m #2 Men World Cup Trials
5000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10/26/2014
500 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Men Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1000 m Men World Cup Trials
Long Distance Ladies World Cup T
Long Distance Men World Cup T
Long Distance Men Oval Inv'l
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
I
7:54.13
Watson
Rob
ON
2
1
I
7:54.59
Derraugh
Tyler
MB
3
1
I
7:55.05
Choi
Mikhail
AB
4
1
I
7:55.17
Bloemen
Ted-Jan
AB
5
1
I
7:55.26
Fiola
Christopher
QC
6
1
I
7:55.63
Landry
Leo
QC
7
1
I
7:55.82
Waples
Stefan
MB
8
1
I
7:57.86
Riopel
Philippe
QC
9
1
I
7:58.19
Hamelin
Francois
QC
10
1
I
7:58.74
Janssens
Alec
BC
11
1
I
7:59.21
Goplen
Nick
BC
12
1
I
8:00.48
Nelson
Elliott
SK
13
1
I
8:02.56
Corbett
Martin
ON
14
1
I
8:03.16
Deckert
Sam
AB
15
1
I
8:03.56
Belchos
Jordan
ON
16
1
I
8:05.20
Dery
Francois
QC
17
1
I
8:06.13
Donnelly
Ben
ON
18
1
I
8:06.63
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
19
1
I
8:07.68
Morrison
Denny
BC
20
1
I
8:14.97
de Haitre
Vincent
ON
1
I
DNF
Gregg
Jamie
AB
1
I
DNF
Clouthier
Braden
BC
1
I
DNF
Carruthers
Dan
ON
1
I
DNS
Maclennan
Richard
ON