Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
Time Trials August 15
Summer Speed 2015 500m
2015 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
2015 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
2015 Winter Classic Grand Prix
ISU World Allround Speed Skating Championships
Time Trials February 28
Time Trials February 21
Time Trials February 14
24th Master's International All Round Games
Time Trials January 31
Time Trials January 17
Alberta Open Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Championships
Time Trials December 27
Time Trials December 20
Time Trials December 13
Junior World Cup Regional
CanAm International
Time Trials November 15
Time Trials November 8
Oval Invitational - World Cup Trials
Time Trials October 18
Time Trials October 16
Time Trials October 11
Time Trials October 4
Fall Classic 2014
Time Trials September 20
Time Trials September 13
Time Trials August 29
Time Trials August 16/Top Blade
Summer Speed Camp 500m
Distance
10/23/2014
1500m Men World Cup Trials
1500 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10/24/2014
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m Men Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
3000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
5000 m Men World Cup Trials
5000 m Men Oval Invitational
10/25/2014
1500 m Men Oval Invitational
1500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
500 m #1 Ladies World Cup Trials
500 m #1 Men World Cup Trials
10000 m Men World Cup Trials
500 m #2 Ladies World Cup Trials
500 m #2 Men World Cup Trials
5000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
10/26/2014
500 m Men Oval Invitational
500 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Men Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies Oval Invitational
1000 m Ladies World Cup Trials
1000 m Men World Cup Trials
Long Distance Ladies World Cup T
Long Distance Men World Cup T
Long Distance Men Oval Inv'l
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
2
I
2:05.08
Pearman
Maddison
AB
2
1
I
2:05.46
Jeppsson
Rikke
NOR
3
1
O
2:06.72
Nelson
Ashley
BC
4
6
O
2:07.10
Theurich
Tabea
GER
5
3
I
2:07.98
Croteau
Sophie
AB
6
3
O
2:08.12
Maunder
Adeline
AB
7
4
O
2:08.62
Spence
Sara
BC
8
5
O
2:09.03
Thiel
Christina
SK
9
4
I
2:09.04
Bates
Allison
GBR
10
5
I
2:10.94
Son
Hee-Won
AB
11
2
O
2:11.44
Wallish
Danielle
AB
12
6
I
2:11.54
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
13
7
I
2:12.31
Roth
Julia
AB
14
7
O
2:14.62
Medland-Marchen
Emilie
BC
15
18
I
2:16.16
Nadal
Marika
AB
16
16
I
2:16.23
Clarke
Heather
YK
17
17
I
2:16.45
Mcnally
Kaelin
AB
18
8
I
2:18.03
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
19
9
O
2:19.05
Kapak
Connie
AB
20
8
O
2:19.62
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
21
10
O
2:19.64
Daeninck
Michelle
MB
22
13
I
2:20.61
Peterson
Cassidy
AB
23
9
I
2:21.54
Fish
Lindsay
SK
24
13
O
2:23.37
Thew
Samara
BC
25
11
O
2:23.95
Yuen
Jill
AB
26
14
O
2:25.05
Crack
Laura
ON
27
12
I
2:25.57
Lloyd
Sylvie
BC
28
16
O
2:25.78
Mcdougall
Brooklyn
AB
29
11
I
2:29.45
Yuen
Brittany
AB
30
15
I
2:31.51
Pett
Sophie
AB
31
17
O
2:34.23
Janze
Liz
AB
32
15
O
2:38.52
Kotwal
Shruti
IND
10
I
DNS
Merth
Jenna
AB
12
O
DNF
Howe
Chloe
AB
14
I
DNS
Newman
Mackenzi
ON