Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2014 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
AASSA Single Distances
Time Trials March 1
Time Trials February 22
Time Trials February 15
Time Trials February 8
Time Trials January 24
North American Championships/ Regional Qualifier
2014 Alberta Open Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Intact 2014 SS Team Selections
Time Trials December 21
Time Trials December 20
Time Trials December 14
2013 CanAm International
Time Trials November 16
2013 Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
Time Trials November 3
Time Trials November 2
Time Trials October 26
Oval Invitational - Fall World Cup Trials
Time Trials October 12
Time Trials October 10
Weekend Time Trials October 5
Weekend Time Trials September 28
Fall Classic 2013
Weekend Time Trials September 14
Weekend Time Trials September 7
Weekend Time Trials August 10
Summer Speed Long Track Races
Distance
1/30/1900
1/3/2014
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
3000 m Junior Men
1/4/2014
1500 m Men
500 m Ladies
500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
1/5/2014
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
4
O
2:05.77
Wheler
Juliette
SK
2
2
O
2:06.66
Couture
Anne - Marie
QC
3
4
I
2:06.69
Thibault
Lea
QC
4
7
I
2:08.19
Lamarche
Beatrice
QC
5
12
I
2:08.43
Blais-Dufour
Geanne
QC
6
12
O
2:08.82
Carrier
Isabelle
QC
7
5
I
2:09.10
Pearman
Maddison
AB
8
3
I
2:10.11
Prokopchuk
Kelly
AB
9
3
O
2:10.47
Wallish
Danielle
AB
10
6
I
2:11.12
Spence
Sara
BC
11
1
I
2:11.18
Croteau
Sophie
AB
12
5
O
2:11.43
Macdonald
Caitlyn
AB
13
2
I
2:12.09
Maunder
Adeline
AB
14
10
I
2:12.19
Bates
Allison
GBR
15
13
I
2:12.23
Desmarais
Alison
BC
16
7
O
2:12.86
Steinmann
Jeanette
BC
17
8
O
2:14.90
Gauthier
Michelle
ON
18
13
O
2:15.00
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
19
9
O
2:15.09
Gingras
Carolane
QC
20
9
I
2:15.20
Medland-Marchen
Emilie
BC
21
11
I
2:16.12
Roth
Julia
AB
22
1
O
2:16.29
Thiel
Christina
SK
23
8
I
2:17.98
Hiller
Carolina
BC
24
14
I
2:19.28
Dubreuil
Anna-Belle
QC
25
6
O
2:20.71
Perrie
Paisley
ON
26
11
O
2:21.28
Bouchard-Doyon
Julie
QC
27
14
O
2:21.86
Portelance
Marianne
ON
28
10
O
2:22.08
Lareau
Stephanie
AB
29
18
I
2:23.85
Hopkins
Carley
MB
30
15
O
2:24.56
Paquet
Laurence
QC
31
16
I
2:27.78
Prendergast
Mary
MB
32
17
I
2:29.71
Merth
Jenna
AB
33
16
O
2:33.58
Fiset
Roxanne
QC
15
I
DNS
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
17
O
DNS
Pederson
Anneke
AB