Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2014 Oval Finale and Canada Cup 4
AASSA Single Distances
Time Trials March 1
Time Trials February 22
Time Trials February 15
Time Trials February 8
Time Trials January 24
North American Championships/ Regional Qualifier
2014 Alberta Open Long Track
Canada Cup #2
Intact 2014 SS Team Selections
Time Trials December 21
Time Trials December 20
Time Trials December 14
2013 CanAm International
Time Trials November 16
2013 Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
Time Trials November 3
Time Trials November 2
Time Trials October 26
Oval Invitational - Fall World Cup Trials
Time Trials October 12
Time Trials October 10
Weekend Time Trials October 5
Weekend Time Trials September 28
Fall Classic 2013
Weekend Time Trials September 14
Weekend Time Trials September 7
Weekend Time Trials August 10
Summer Speed Long Track Races
Distance
11/22/2013
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1500 m Men
1500 m Ladies
11/23/2013
500 m Men
500 m Ladies
1000 m Men
1000 m Ladies
3000 m Men
11/24/2013
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Men
3000 m Ladies
5000 m Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
6
I
1:17.62
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
2
5
O
1:17.73
Ringsred
Anna
USA
3
4
O
1:18.32
Gregg
Sarah
AB
4
3
O
1:18.89
Kemp
Jennessa
AB
5
6
O
1:19.21
Oudenaarden
Tamara
AB
6
5
I
1:19.45
Tandiman
Jerica
USA
7
2
O
1:19.77
Fast
Hillary
SK
8
4
I
1:20.08
Lambert
Leah
USA
9
3
I
1:20.20
Warren
Sarah
USA
10
2
I
1:20.68
Schwartzburg
Paige
USA
11
38
O
1:21.23
Wheler
Juliette
SK
12
9
I
1:22.12
Bartlett
Erin
USA
13
8
I
1:22.78
Poelzer
Keira
AB
14
1
I
1:23.38
Pearman
Maddison
AB
15
8
O
1:23.42
Croteau
Sophie
AB
16
7
O
1:23.59
Jeong
Clare
USA
17
14
O
1:23.76
Maunder
Adeline
AB
18
33
I
1:24.15
Krievane
Evita
LAT
19
10
O
1:24.20
Spence
Sara
BC
20
12
I
1:24.65
Macdonald
Caitlyn
AB
21
13
I
1:24.72
Mccluskey
Abigail
BC
22
13
O
1:24.78
Bates
Allison
GBR
23
11
I
1:24.80
Steinmann
Jeanette
BC
24
19
O
1:25.40
Desmarais
Alison
BC
25
12
O
1:26.04
Wallish
Danielle
AB
26
7
I
1:26.10
Dyrud
Rebekah
USA
27
9
O
1:26.16
Mueller
Samantha
USA
28
14
I
1:26.69
Medland-Marchen
Emilie
BC
29
11
O
1:26.72
Bernico
Jacquelyn
USA
30
21
I
1:26.75
Anderson
Alix-Myra
USA
31
15
O
1:27.07
Kim
Hannah
USA
32
18
O
1:27.15
Lee
Jane
USA
33
26
O
1:27.94
Kent
Lindsey
MB
34
20
O
1:28.27
Roth
Julia
AB
35
17
I
1:29.18
Hopkins
Carley
MB
36
16
O
1:29.88
Sutherland
Pauline
BC
37
17
O
1:30.38
Kapak
Connie
AB
38
20
I
1:30.70
Son
Hee-Won
AB
39
18
I
1:31.04
Chapp
Carolyn
USA
40
15
I
1:31.77
Skaalid
Alyssa
BC
41
22
I
1:32.06
Newman
Mackenzi
ON
42
21
O
1:32.30
Hagen
Kiersten
BC
43
26
I
1:32.37
Prendergast
Mary
MB
44
27
I
1:32.54
Foster
Carly
MB
45
24
O
1:32.81
Bradley
Cassidy
NS
46
37
I
1:33.28
Pederson
Anneke
AB
47
19
I
1:33.34
Bell
Lauren
SK
48
23
I
1:34.42
Macdougall
Bryndelle
AB
49
16
I
1:34.51
Daeninck
Michelle
MB
50
25
I
1:34.67
Thew
Samara
BC
51
37
O
1:35.14
Carruthers
Sylvie
ON
52
23
O
1:35.29
Yuen
Brittany
AB
53
25
O
1:35.47
Johns
Megan
AB
54
22
O
1:36.00
Merth
Jenna
AB
55
34
O
1:36.21
Pearman
Tess
AB
56
29
I
1:36.89
Yuen
Jill
AB
57
29
O
1:37.63
Hermary
Megan
AB
58
35
O
1:38.01
Brunn
Hannah
BC
59
27
O
1:39.14
Brunet
Lexi
SK
60
28
O
1:39.15
Pett
Sophie
AB
61
33
O
1:41.56
Tickner
Amanda
ON
62
31
I
1:41.94
Javra
Emma
MB
63
30
O
1:42.30
Stevenson
Shealynn
SK
64
32
O
1:42.96
Plett
Kathryn
MB
65
36
I
1:46.21
Brule
Kierra
BC
66
31
O
1:46.71
Goplen
Anna
AB
67
36
O
1:48.73
Guenther
Mikayla
BC
68
32
I
1:48.91
Stickel
Eryn
BC
69
38
I
1:49.00
Sulyma
Emily
BC
1
O
DNS
Prokopchuk
Kelly
AB
10
I
DQ
Thiel
Christina
SK
24
I
DNS
Lloyd
Sylvie
BC
28
I
DQ
Gray
Kieren
AB
30
I
DNS
Devison
Lindsay
NS
34
I
DNS
Bell
Chanel
SK
35
I
DNS
Bennett
Kerry
BC