Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2013 Olympic Oval Finale - Canada Cup 4
Weekend Time Trials Feb 23
Weekend Time Trials Feb 16+17
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track
2013 Essent ISU World Cup
Weekend Time Trials Jan 12
Canada Cup #2
Canadian Single Distance Championships 2013
Weekend Time Trials Dec 29
Weekend Time Trials Dec 22
Weekend Time Trials Dec 15-16
CanAm International
ISU Junior World Cup - Regional
Oval Invitational/World Cup Trials
Weekend Time Trials Octoiber 27,28
Weekend Time Trials October 13
Weekend Time Trials October 6
Fall Classic 2012
Weekend Time Trials September 22
Weekend Time Trials September 15
Summer Classic 2012
Distance
11/1/2012
1500m Men
1500 m Men Out of Competition
1500m Men Trials
3000 m Ladies Trials
3000 m Ladies
3000 m Ladies Out of Competition
11/2/2012
1000 m Men
1000 m MenTrials
1000 m Men Out of Competition
1500 m Ladies Trials
1500 m Ladies
1500 m Ladies Out of Competition
5000 m Men Trials
5000 m Men
5000 m Men Out of Competition
11/3/2012
3000 m Men Out of Comp
1000 m Ladies
1000 m Ladies Trials
3000 m Jr Men
10000 m Men Trials
5000 m Ladies Trials
11/4/2012
500 m Men-out of comp
500 m Men-out of comp
500 m Ladies #1
500 m Ladies- out of comp-#1
500 m Ladies #2
500 m Ladies-out of comp #2
500 m Ladies Trials #1
500 m Men Trials #1
500 m Ladies Trials #2
500 m Men Trials #2
500 m Men #1
500 m Men #2
Mass Start Ladies
Mass Start Men
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
I
1:12.60
Hill
Jackson
AB
2
3
I
1:13.18
de Haitre
Vincent
ON
3
2
I
1:13.25
Dubreuil
Daniel
QC
4
3
O
1:13.29
Dery
Alexandre
QC
5
7
I
1:13.42
Elliott
Hewson
MB
6
4
I
1:13.80
Girard
Yoan
QC
7
1
O
1:13.95
Choi
Mikhail
AB
8
6
O
1:14.38
Graham
Jacob
BC
9
2
O
1:15.28
Inglis
Jamie
BC
10
5
I
1:15.37
Clouthier
Braden
BC
11
6
I
1:15.94
Giffin
Aeden
BC
12
5
O
1:15.99
Daeninck
Christopher
MB
13
4
O
1:16.08
Poudrier-Michaud
Marc-Andre
QC
14
7
O
1:16.19
Hunter
Cooper
AB
15
9
O
1:16.59
Jagger
Kevin
BC
16
9
I
1:16.63
Bertagnolli
Jordan
AB
17
11
I
1:16.90
Dauwerse
Mark
NED
18
10
I
1:17.40
Bailey
Ryan
ON
19
8
O
1:17.56
Beitel
Mark
SK
20
10
O
1:18.13
Pokol
Julius
ON
21
12
O
1:18.47
van Ommeren
Tom
AB
22
8
I
1:18.51
Ashdown
Adam
AB
23
12
I
1:18.95
Morrison
Chris
AB
24
11
O
1:20.54
Orser
Khyl
BC
24
13
O
1:20.54
Schmidt
B J
BC
26
13
I
1:21.24
Irvine
Bob
AB
27
14
O
1:21.27
White
Jeff
AB
28
20
O
1:21.91
Garvey
Alex
AB
29
17
I
1:23.78
Croteau
Phillipe
AB
30
14
I
1:24.18
Miller
Cody
AB
31
16
I
1:24.43
Yaholnitsky
Kevin
AB
32
18
O
1:25.36
Meulenbroek
Nathan
AB
33
15
I
1:25.48
Quon
Gabriel
AB
34
19
O
1:28.55
Trembinski
Gary
ON
35
17
O
1:28.63
van Spronson
Benjamin
BC
36
19
I
1:29.09
Hannigan
Adrian
AB
37
16
O
1:29.39
Pollock
Sam
AB
38
20
I
1:30.02
Lataille
Jean-Christophe
AB
39
18
I
1:35.80
Moga
Octavian
AB
15
O
DNF
Seguin
Jacob
AB