Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2011 Intact Oval Finale/Canada Cup #4
Weekend Time Trials March 12
20th Masters' All Round Games
Weekend Time Trials Feb 19-20
Weekend Time Trials Jan 29
Weekend Time Trials Jan 22
Canada Cup #2 Calgary
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Weekend Time Trials Jan 2
Weekend Time Trials Dec 30
Weekend Time Trials Dec 18
Weekend Time Trials Nov 27
Jr World Cup/ Can-Am Competition 2010
Weekend Time Trials Nov 13/14
Weekend Time Trials
Olympic Oval Invitational
Weekend Time Trials Oct 23
World Cup Trials October 21-24
Weekend Time Trials Oct 16
Weekend Time Trials Oct 15
Weekend Time Trials Oct 7
Weekend Time Trials Oct 2
Weekend Time Trials Sept 25
Top Blade 2010
2010 Summer Classic Ladies
2010 Summer Classic Men
Distance
12/18/2010
5000 m Mixed
500 m Mixed
3000 m Mixed
1500 m Mixed
1000 m Mixed
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
9
O
35.54
Duffield
Lucas
AB
2
8
O
35.65
Lee
Jeong-Hyun
AB
3
8
I
35.90
Mclean
Matt
MB
4
3
O
35.92
Riopel
Philippe
QC
5
9
I
35.99
Boisvert-Lacroix
Alex
QC
6
10
I
36.13
Makowsky
Lucas
CAN
7
6
O
36.70
Makowsky
Mykola
SK
8
10
O
37.20
Tam
Benjamin
AB
9
14
O
37.63
Kwang-Jin
Pak
PRK
10
6
I
37.66
Goszczynski
Marcin
AB
11
11
I
37.67
Song-Ho
Ri
PRK
12
12
I
37.80
Ashdown
Adam
AB
13
11
O
37.89
Stepnuk
Tristan
MB
14
1
I
38.24
Hyon-Suk
Ko
PRK
14
12
O
38.24
Waples
Stefan
MB
16
13
O
38.25
Landry
Leo
QC
17
13
I
38.56
Ayotte
Stephan
ON
18
17
I
38.63
Bickerton
Scott
BC
19
15
I
38.85
Jordan
Ellis
BC
20
16
I
38.91
Zettler
Spencer
ON
21
14
I
39.08
Nelson
Elliott
SK
22
17
O
39.09
Pokol
Julius
ON
23
18
O
39.10
Wotherspoon-Gregg
Danielle
AB
24
18
I
39.38
Oudenaarden
Tamara
AB
25
19
I
39.45
Clifford
Adam
AB
26
19
O
39.46
Tompkins
Sean
AB
27
1
O
39.62
Nesbitt
Christine
ON
28
27
I
39.74
Poudrier-Michaud
Marc-Andre
QC
29
4
I
39.79
Schussler
Brittany
CAN
30
5
O
40.03
Sung-Hui
Hwang
PRK
31
20
I
40.18
Gregg
Jessica
AB
32
21
O
40.23
Jagger
Kevin
BC
33
5
I
40.26
Klassen
Cindy
MB
34
4
O
40.48
Hanly
Kate
AB
35
22
I
40.53
Bertagnolli
Jordan
AB
36
23
I
40.60
Lay
Kirsti
AB
37
23
O
40.71
Phillips
Crystal
AB
38
21
I
40.76
Dilger
Isabel
AB
39
27
O
41.29
Blondin
Ivanie
ON
40
2
O
41.34
Medland-Marchen
Dan
BC
41
22
O
41.69
Irvine
Bob
AB
42
26
I
41.77
Iwaniszyn
Lillian
AB
43
25
O
41.84
Henry
Elyce
BC
44
25
I
42.03
Won-Hae
Kim
PRK
45
20
O
42.21
Garrido
Nicole
AB
46
24
I
42.36
Nelson
Ashley
BC
47
2
I
42.69
Messer
Nolan
AB
48
3
I
42.81
Derraugh
Tyler
MB
49
7
I
42.84
Ostlund
Johanna
SWE
50
24
O
44.72
Tempest
Rosie
AB
51
26
O
46.59
Vogl
Anastasia
BC
52
7
O
48.09
Maunder
Adeline
AB
15
O
DNF
Hunter
Cooper
AB
16
O
DNS
Dilger
Stefan
AB