Home
Results
Login
Event
Please Select!
Archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Please select!
2011 Intact Oval Finale/Canada Cup #4
Weekend Time Trials March 12
20th Masters' All Round Games
Weekend Time Trials Feb 19-20
Weekend Time Trials Jan 29
Weekend Time Trials Jan 22
Canada Cup #2 Calgary
Canadian Single Distance Championships
Weekend Time Trials Jan 2
Weekend Time Trials Dec 30
Weekend Time Trials Dec 18
Weekend Time Trials Nov 27
Jr World Cup/ Can-Am Competition 2010
Weekend Time Trials Nov 13/14
Weekend Time Trials
Olympic Oval Invitational
Weekend Time Trials Oct 23
World Cup Trials October 21-24
Weekend Time Trials Oct 16
Weekend Time Trials Oct 15
Weekend Time Trials Oct 7
Weekend Time Trials Oct 2
Weekend Time Trials Sept 25
Top Blade 2010
2010 Summer Classic Ladies
2010 Summer Classic Men
Distance
10/29/2010
500 m Ladies Friday
1000 m Ladies Friday
1000 m Men Friday
500 m Men Friday
3000 m Ladies Friday
3000 m Men Friday
1500 m Ladies Friday
1500 m Men Friday
10/30/2010
500 m Ladies Saturday
1000 m Ladies Saturday
1000 m Men Saturday
500 m Men Saturday
1500 m Ladies Saturday
1500 m Men Saturday
10/31/2010
500 m Ladies Sunday
1000 m Ladies Sunday
1000 m Men Sunday
500 m Men Sunday
5000 m Men Sunday
3000 m Ladies Sunday
Rank
Pair
Lane
Performance
Lastname
Firstname
Nationality
1
1
I
1:59.63
Lay
Kirsti
AB
2
2
I
2:01.14
Christ
Kali
SK
3
6
I
2:02.13
Abe
Hiroki
JPN
4
1
O
2:02.20
Blondin
Ivanie
ON
5
2
O
2:02.93
Hanly
Kate
AB
6
5
O
2:03.29
Kawaguchi
Airi
JPN
7
6
O
2:04.74
Mcguire
Lauren
ON
8
4
O
2:05.66
Spence
Victoria
BC
9
8
O
2:05.86
Ikeda
Chinami
JPN
10
12
I
2:06.02
Sakurai
Moemi
JPN
11
7
I
2:06.39
Nagaya
Chinatsu
JPN
12
4
I
2:06.49
Hopkins
Sarah
AB
13
7
O
2:08.02
Pousette
Sarah
BC
14
9
I
2:08.04
Yoheta
Miki
JPN
15
10
I
2:08.74
Ostlund
Johanna
SWE
16
5
I
2:08.89
Hamilton
Suzanne
AB
17
8
I
2:09.06
Macdonald
Elise
MB
18
11
I
2:10.05
Tsujimoto
Arisa
JPN
19
3
O
2:10.23
Ianculescu
Alexandra
ROU
20
10
O
2:11.68
Mclean
Heather
MB
21
9
O
2:14.74
Bates
Kimberley
AB
22
11
O
2:16.76
Vogl
Anastasia
BC
23
12
O
2:20.10
Poelzer
Keira
AB
24
13
I
2:22.36
Croteau
Sophie
AB
25
15
O
2:24.76
Wallish
Danielle
AB
26
15
I
2:26.57
Steinmann
Jeanette
BC
27
14
O
2:32.21
Coneen
Cindy
AB
28
13
O
2:34.11
Daeninck
Michelle
MB
29
14
I
2:34.21
Colpitts
Mary
AB
3
I
DNS
Kemp
Jennessa
AB